2023 Schedule
All sets are 45 minutes long and organized by start time.
Saturday July 15
12:00PM | |
Hey Bub | Creekside Stage |
Payne's Grey Sky | Mountain Stage |
12:30PM | |
Laszlo Lang | Cafe Stage |
Bryan Dunn | Firehouse Stage |
Sarah Stamberg | Soy Stage |
1:00PM | |
Marianne Osiel | Creekside Stage |
Sheila & The Deep End | Mountain Stage |
Backyard Fire | Rosendale Theatre |
1:30PM | |
Flash Company | Cafe Stage |
Primalia | Firehouse Stage |
Gabriella Anne | Soy Stage |
2:00PM | |
Rob Cannillo | Creekside Stage |
RQ Project | Mountain Stage |
Woodstock Film Festival Youth Lab | Rosendale Theatre |
2:30PM | |
Ramona Lane | Cafe Stage |
Jimmy Eppard | Firehouse Stage |
Tim Hunter | Soy Stage |
3:00PM | |
Kingston Kane | Creekside Stage |
ZyDeFi | Mountain Stage |
Drumsong Orchestra - Directed By Ubaka Hill | Rosendale Theatre |
3:30PM | |
Loose Parts | Cafe Stage |
Circus of Wolves | Firehouse Stage |
callie mackenzie | Soy Stage |
4:00PM | |
The Sideman Blues Band | Creekside Stage |
Todd Baker and the Breakdowns | Mountain Stage |
Hudsy | Rosendale Theatre |
4:30PM | |
Santa Barbara | Cafe Stage |
Kendra McKinley | Firehouse Stage |
Joe Walentini - Acoustic Blues & Folk | Soy Stage |
5:00PM | |
Brazilian jazz with Ann Belmont/ Todd Anderson/ Fre Atlast | Creekside Stage |
Tulula! | Mountain Stage |
Hotdish | Rosendale Theatre |
5:30PM | |
Song of Solomon | Cafe Stage |
Tasi | Firehouse Stage |
Pete Santora | Soy Stage |
6:00PM | |
The Lone Riders of the Apocalypse | Creekside Stage |
Gus Mancini & The Sonic Soul Band | Mountain Stage |
Y.E.T. (Youth Ensemble Theatre) Presents: Surviving the Jopp - Short Film | Rosendale Theatre |
6:30PM | |
Marji Zintz | Cafe Stage |
Pour La Terre | Firehouse Stage |
Too Lazy Boys | Soy Stage |
7:00PM | |
The Red Goat Vandals | Creekside Stage |
Pitchfork Militia | Mountain Stage |
Bloom | Rosendale Theatre (Porch) |
7:30PM | |
Victoria Levy and Beki Brindle Band | Cafe Stage |
Jb Heaven & the Rock City Revival | Firehouse Stage |
The Dempsey/nelson Way | Soy Stage |
8:00PM | |
Lara Hope & The Ark-Tones | Mountain Stage |
Sunday July 16
12:00PM | |
Kate Prascher | Creekside Stage |
The Hillside Fusion | Mountain Stage |
Pop Icons | Rosendale Theatre |
12:30PM | |
paleheap | Cafe Stage |
Rob Cuevas | Firehouse Stage |
Starling Annie | Soy Stage |
1:00PM | |
Ratboy Jr. | Creekside Stage |
Grampfather | Mountain Stage |
Bucketlist | Rosendale Theatre |
1:30PM | |
Hide and Shine | Cafe Stage |
Los Doggies | Firehouse Stage |
James Bacon | Soy Stage |
2:00PM | |
Little Rock | Creekside Stage |
Under Culture | Mountain Stage |
Starlight Trio | Rosendale Theatre |
2:30PM | |
Sean Morrison Trio | Cafe Stage |
BluCrush | Firehouse Stage |
Francesca Hoffman | Soy Stage |
3:00PM | |
Still, Shaken, and Stirred | Creekside Stage |
Wallace Family and Friends | Mountain Stage |
Kurt Henry & Dog Knows | Rosendale Theatre |
3:30PM | |
Libricide | Cafe Stage |
iS | Firehouse Stage |
Spaghetti Eastern Music | Soy Stage |
4:00PM | |
Madarka | Creekside Stage |
The D-Squared Band | Mountain Stage |
Rosendale Ukulele Group | Rosendale Theatre (Porch) |
4:30PM | |
Kitty Fisher's Army | Cafe Stage |
Sancocho Latin Fusion Band | Firehouse Stage |
Barely Lace | Soy Stage |
5:00PM | |
Rosendale Brass Band & Social Club | Creekside Stage |
What? | Mountain Stage |
Percussion Orchestra of Kingston | Rosendale Theatre (Porch) |
5:30PM | |
M'bollo | Cafe Stage |
Joey Eppard | Firehouse Stage |
BobKat | Soy Stage |
6:00PM | |
Robert Cahill Band | Mountain Stage |